Nufcblog.Com nufcblog.com

4.Nufcblog.Com

4.nufcblog.com receives about 2,500 unique visitors and 5,250 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $31.18/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,618.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 4.nufcblog.com is ranked number 141,301 in the world and 0.0005% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Berkeley, California, 94707, United States and links to network IP address 208.80.6.159. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - 4.nufcblog.com

Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with nufcblog.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is 4.nufcblog.com?

2.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
75,000
Pages per Visit:
2.10
Daily Pageviews:
5,250
Alexa Rank:
141,301 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0005%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Kingdom 34.5%40.7%12448
France 18.1%17.2%23105
United States 12.1%13.4%129594
Ireland 11.2%10.0%4528
Germany 10.3%7.3%51905
Malaysia 3.8%3.9%15802
Singapore 3.3%2.5%19259
Indonesia 1.5%1.3%65571

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nufcblog.com
100.00%100.00%2.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush 4.nufcblog.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  4.nufcblog.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is 4.nufcblog.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 4.nufcblog.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$31.18
Monthly Revenue:
$935.40
Yearly Revenue:
$11,380.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 2,137$13.31
United States 704$8.07
France 903$4.24
Ireland 525$2.60
Germany 383$1.85
Malaysia 205$0.62
Singapore 131$0.39
Indonesia 68$0.08

How much money do 4.nufcblog.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.81
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$174.41
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,122.01
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
978
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
29,333
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
356,882
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 342$2.13
United States 127$1.45
Ireland 205$1.02
Germany 111$0.54
France 99$0.47
Singapore 38$0.11
Malaysia 16$0.05
Indonesia 40$0.05

How much is 4.nufcblog.com worth?

Website Value:
$11,618.60

Where is 4.nufcblog.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.80.6.159
ASN:
AS18779 
ISP:
EGIHosting 
Server Location:
Berkeley
California, CA
94707
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 208.80.6.159

How fast does 4.nufcblog.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4932 ms) 9 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

4.nufcblog.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

4.nufcblog.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 14 Feb 2018 20:59:07 GMT
Server: Apache
Vary: Cookie
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Cache-Control: max-age=172800
Expires: Fri, 16 Feb 2018 20:59:07 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t="UTF-8"

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 208.80.6.159 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with nufcblog.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
4.nufcblog.com widget